Pitchero
Home
News & events
News
Events
Match info
Clubs
Premier Division
Division One
Division Two
Division Three
Photos
Videos
Information
Contacts
Links
Downloads
Sponsors & Partners
History
Equality, inclusion and discrimination
Players Wanted
Safeguarding Requirements For Affiliation – 2024/25
Policies
Fixtures
Results
Tables
Results grid
Match reports
Cups
Match officials
Archives
Cups
Cups
arrow-right
Created with Sketch.
CHESHIRE COUNTY FA SUNDAY CUP 23-24
ROUND 1
ROUND 2
ROUND 3
ROUND 4
SEMI FINAL
FINAL
su 10 syys
0
FC TORKINGTON
10
EASTHAM RANGERS COLTS*
FC TORKINGTON
su 10 syys
14
NESTON NOMADS*
0
BRAMHALL ATHLETIC
NESTON HS 3G
su 10 syys
2
UPTON TOWN*
3
KINGS HEAD FC
UPTON PARK 1
su 10 syys
0
WOODCHURCH ROVERS*
0
DUCKINFIELD DYNAMOES FC
CORONATION PARK 2
su 8 loka
0
WOODHOUSE FC
8
CHESHIRE CHEESE FC*
WOODHOUSE PARK
su 8 loka
1
HARTFORD U21
6
EASTHAM RANGERS COLTS*
HARTFORD HS
su 8 loka
1
GREAT FLOAT S&S*
2
NESTON NOMADS*
SOLAR CAMPUS
su 8 loka
1
LANCELYN GLENAVON*
1
BUSHELL ATHLETIC*
THE GLEN
LANCELYN GLENAVON win 3 - 2 on penalties.
su 8 loka
0
RIG MOVE FC*
1
KRCT FC BIDSTON*
EPSV 3G
su 8 loka
6
ROCK FERRY SOCIAL*
1
KINGS HEAD FC BLUE
VMFC RIVACRE RD
su 8 loka
4
WELLINGTON FC*
1
PLCC FC
HIGHER BEB ROAD
su 15 loka
1
CORSAIR FC
1
SAUGHALL COLTS JFC
B PARK-ST MARYS
CORSAIR FC win 5 - 4 on penalties.
su 15 loka
0
ADSWOOD FC
5
DOCK AFC*
su 15 loka
5
QUEENS PARK FC*
0
NORTHENDEN FC
VMFC 3G
su 15 loka
6
WOODCHURCH HOTEL FC*
1
WOODCHURCH ROVERS*
VMFC RIVACRE RD
su 5 marras
2
CHESHIRE CHEESE FC*
2
AFC CARNFORTH
SOLAR CAMPUS
AFC CARNFORTH win 0 - 3 on penalties.
su 5 marras
4
DOCK AFC*
2
NESTON NOMADS*
VMFC 3G
su 5 marras
1
GEORGE & DRAGON
0
QUEENS PARK FC*
KNIGHTS GRANGE SC
su 26 marras
2
KRCT FC BIDSTON*
1
EASTHAM RANGERS COLTS*
B PARK-ST MARYS
su 3 joulu
2
WOODCHURCH HOTEL FC*
5
ROCK FERRY SOCIAL*
VMFC RIVACRE RD
su 17 joulu
0
WILLASTON WHITE STAR
3
CORSAIR FC
WISTASTON RD NANTWICH
su 7 tammi
2
LANCELYN GLENAVON*
1
WELLINGTON FC*
C OF E COLLEGE, ELLESMERE PORT
su 7 tammi
1
DOCK AFC*
2
GEORGE & DRAGON
VMFC 3G
su 21 tammi
3
ROCK FERRY SOCIAL*
1
LANCELYN GLENAVON*
VMFC RIVACRE ROAD
su 4 helmi
3
KRCT FC BIDSTON*
0
CORSAIR FC
B PARK-ST MARYS
su 3 maalis
5
KRCT FC BIDSTON*
4
AFC CARNFORTH
B PARK ST MARYS
su 3 maalis
1
ROCK FERRY SOCIAL*
1
GEORGE & DRAGON
VMFC RIVACRE RD
ROCK FERRY SOCIAL win 4 - 2 on penalties.
su 5 touko
1
KRCT FC BIDSTON*
1
ROCK FERRY SOCIAL*
VAUXHALL MOTORS FC
ROCK FERRY SOCIAL win 4 - 5 on penalties.
*HOULIHAN'S BIRKENHEAD SUNDAY LEAGUE teams
HOULIHAN'S BIRKENHEAD SUNDAY LEAGUE newsletter
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Submit